Honour Boards

Men’s Championships

YEARMAJOR SINGLESRUNNER UPMAJOR PAIRSMAJOR TRIPLESMAJOR FOURS
2020M PIETERSENM.BERGHOFERM.PIETERSEN / M.BERGHOFERG.WILLIAMS / C.HEDGES / J.BERRYR.KOPPMAN / K.DEMPSEY / C.HEDGES / M.BERGHOFER
2019M PIETERSENB.TWISTM.ROPPOLA / E.MILLSC.FORD / P.WARREN / C.LIR.LAMY / C.ACOSTA / M.LANGFIELD / G.SHORT
2018M PIETERSENB TWISTB.MURPHY / M.HARRYW.McALLISTER / E.KLAASSEN / M.BERGHOFERR.KOPPMAN / J.MILETO / P.FOSTER / M.BERGHOFER
2017M PIETERSEND.HOLTJ. BERRY / B. TWISTP BURKHARDT / A CONNELL / B TWISTA. PETKOVIC / A CONNELL / G SHORT / B NORMAN
2016N WISEB TWISTT CRAIGIE / N WISEB MURPHY / T CRAIGIE / N WISEZ JOHNSON / A JOHNSON / E MILLS / D HOLT
2015M PIETERSENB NORMANL GRAINGER / D HOLTC McKIERNAN / G STANWELL / D HOLTB MORGAN / P BIRD / N REDCLIFFE / M BEDFORD
2014B MORTHORPEB NORMANJ. BERRY / B. TWISTW BROOKS / G STANWELL / S ANDERSONW PENDERGAST / K BELL / D BOULIZOS / S ANDERSON
2013D HOLTB TWISTB LANCASTER / G STANWELLJ TAITE / A CONNELL / B TWISTC MARTIN / C MILLS / G STANWELL / L SUCH
2012L SUCHC. DONALDSONJ. BERRY / B. TWISTK. CASHMAN/ J. WILSON/ R. PICKARDR. KHOURY/ B. GRAY/ C. EDMONDS/ M. PIETERSEN
2011S GLASSONP. GIRDLERJ. BERRY / B. TWISTB. MORGAN / B. ANDRISKE / P. GIRDLERG. HUMPHRIES / J. PARKINSON / K. CASHMAN / R. PICKARD
2010L SUCHP. GIRDLERB. ANDRISKE / S. GLASSONA. CONNELL/ A FELTON/ T CRAIGIER. COOK / J. TAITE / P. FOSTER / M. BERGHOFER
2009S GLASSONM. BERGHOFERB. ANDRISKE / S. GLASSONG. BAKULIC / A. CHAMBERS / C. EDMONDS R. KHOURY / K. CASHMAN / C. EDMONDS / M. PIETERSEN
2008S GLASSONM. PIETERSENN. EVANS / L. SELBYB. WARD / R. ANTRAM / T. ANTRAMM. COUSENS / D. BRAZIER / M. SHORT / L. SELBY
2007T ANTRAMM. PIETERSENB. BALL / T. CRAIGIEG. HUMPHRIES / M. CLARKE / P. FOSTERB. WILLIAMS / B. LANCASTER / J. POSADAS / K. TREZISE
2006S GLASSONT. CRAIGIET. ANTRAM / S. GLASSONG. BONANNO / L. SUCH / L. SELBYA. MOONEY / D. BRAZIER / M. SHORT / L. SELBY
2005S HARRISS. ANDERSONR. ANTRAM / R. JOHNSTONC. COOPER / W. BAKER / S. ANDERSONT. CRAIGIE / B. WARD / G. WESTALL / D. MAITLAND
2004S GLASSONB. ELLISM. CLARKE / R. PICKARDB. ANDRISKE / A. CHAMBERS / T. ANTRAMT. CRAIGIE / B. WARD / G. WESTALL / D. MAITLAND
2003B DUPREZS. GLASSONM. CLARKE / R. PICKARDR. SILVERSTONE / G. BURLAND / S. ANDERSONM. CRAIGIE / A. CHAMBERS / K. SYLVESTER / R. HEATON
2002S GLASSONL. SUCHP. FOSTER / S. ANDERSONM. CLARKE / L. SUCH / G. RYMERM. CLARKE / L. SUCH / J. HEININGER / S. HARRIS
2001P FOSTERM. ASHLEYK. TREZISE / S. GLASSONG. TOMASEVIC / J. BRERETON / J. O'CONNELLD. MUIR / R. ANTRAM / T. ANTRAM / P. FOSTER
2000S GLASSONJ. HEININGERA. LAGUZZA / K. WALSHK. TREZISE / J. BURKE / S. SMITHS. HARRIS / M. CLARKE / C. MAYTHERS / R. DICKSON
1999R JOHNSTONR. DICKSONT. CRAIGIE / S. GARVEYG. WEATHERLEY / A. KENNEDY / G. MAYTHERSR. ANTRAM / P. NORRIS / T. ANTRAM / P. FOSTER
1998R JOHNSTONS SMITHA LAGUZZA / K WALSHP NAVAREZ / K SYLVESTER / J HUGHESP DEANS / P NAVAREZ / K MURTAGH / P BEECH
1997K WALSHT ANTRAMG SHORT / C CURTISE CRANNEY / D MAITLAND / J HEININGERG EGGLETON / C ORTH / A LAGUZZA / K WALSH
1996K WALSHA LAGUZZAA LAGUZZA / K WALSHE CRANNEY / D MAITLAND / J HEININGERM CLARKE / G SHORT / S HARRIS / K SMITH
1995A LAGUZZAJ HEININGERA LAGUZZA / K WALSHW HOPLEY / M ASHLEY / J DWYERM CRAIGIE / S WILSON / K LINDLEY / G RYMER
1994K WALSHB ELDERTONC REDMOND / B ELDERTONT LANGHAM / P BEECH / K WALSHM CRAIGIE / S WILSON / K LINDLEY / G RYMER
1993P BEECHG TOMASOVICS GREEN / K WALSHJ HUGHES / A MARSDEN / G ROBINSONJ MACINTOSH / S GREEN / K WALSH / R YOUNG
1992M ASHLEYB BARNICOATK WALSH / S GREENB BARNICOAT / M SCHIPP / J MORRISONS SANDILANDS / S GREEN / K WALSH / C SANDILANDS
1991B BARNICOATB MORGANK WALSH / B BARNICOATS GREEN / K WALSH / B BARNICOATS LINCOLN / S GREEN / B BARNICOAT / P NORRIS
1990P NORRISM ASHLEYW GREEVES / K SMITHB SCRINE / P NORRIS / C SANDILANDSJ GRIME / M ASHLEY / B ROBSON / B LESTER
1989J MORRISONJ HEININGERR MELDRUM / W GREEVESF SHEARAN / J HAMILTON / K LINDLEYT KABLE / B BARNICOAT / J HEININGER / R SMITH
1988J MORRISONA HARRISB LESTER / B LANGDONF SHEARAN / J HAMILTON / K LINDLEYR STEWART / A PARTRIDGE / M COTTLE / T SCHOFIELD
1987J MORRISONP ROACHEB MORGAN / J WOODHOUSER MELDRUM / L KENNA / M DUBOISF CUNEO / N CRAIGIE / E BUTTEL / J CURTIN
1986R CAMERONW GREEVESJ MINERS / H KOWEB LANGDON / B HARRIS / J MORRISONJ BRENNAN / B ALCHIN / J ALCHIN / J ZOVI
1985F SHEARANF HADDONR CAMERON / F SHEARANJ BROWN / R SMITH / J AMOSJ MINERS / B LANGDON / E DOBSON / K LINDLEY
1984J AMOSM DUBOISB BARNICOAT / F HADDONH KOWE / K DOWNEY / M DUBOISJ SMITH / D CAMERON / K SALMON / J AMOS
1983R CAMERONW GREEVESR LANSEY / R CAMEROND LEGGATT / G PARKER / F MORRIST SCHOFIELD / W GREEVES / B BARNICOAT / F HADDON
1982J MINERSB BARNICOATK SALMON / E DOBSOND LEGGATT / G PARKER / F MORRISD LEGGATT / K POLLARD / K DOWNEY / F MORRIS
1981K DOWNEYA McNAIRR SMITH / J MORRISONH KOWE / K DOWNEY / M DUBOISJ MINERS / M ATKINS / B BARNICOAT / E DOBSON
1980L GORDONB BARNICOATR ALCHIN / F MORRISF MANNING / B ROBSON / L KENNAP GANT / A LEMPERE / J GOSBEE / L GORDON
1979R ALCHIND LEGGATTJ CURTIN / E BUTTELJ SMITH / B ROBSON / E DOBSONA ABRAHAMS / J ZOVI / F O'SULLIVAN / K DOWNEY
1978B BARNICOATR PENNINGD LEGGATT / F MORRISR PENNING / R ALCHIN / F MORRISE DENEHY / P MADAR / J CURTIN / E BUTTEL
1977G ASHURSTP LOCKF FISCHER / W WAYSIDER PENNING / R ALCHIN / F MORRISE DENEHY / P MADAR / J CURTIN / E BUTTEL
1976R PENNINGE BUTTELF FISCHER / W WAYSIDED MARTIN / K DOWNEY / D LEGGATTR ALCHIN / K LAWSON / J GOSBEE / P LOCK
1975G WOODF MORRISM DUBOIS / G LAMBERTK MOODIE / L SMITH / F GROTTOJ DANIELS / N ROBINSON / F FISCHER / W WAYSIDE
1974G LAMBERTR PENNINGM DUBOIS / G LAMBERTWA OSMOND / N VIGENSER / H BARTLEG DUBOIS / K KONZ / K MOODIE / F GROTTO
1973E BUTTELF MORRISK SALMON / L SMITHJ MACINTANTE / K MOODIE / G LAMBERTJ GIRDHAM / J MACINANTE / K LAWSON / P LOCK
1972K SALMONA DOMOGALAK SALMON / L SMITHR PENNING / K SALMON / L SMITHK CLAUGHTON / WA OSMOND / N VIGENSER / C HEEGER
1971P LOCKF MORRISK MOODIE / F GROTTOR MELDRUM / J MACINTANTE / R ENGLISHM DUBOIS / B MOXON / A DOMOGALA / F GROTTO
1970F MORRISR CUMMINSR OGLESBY / C HEEGERR HARDMAN / D MASCALL / F O'SULLIVANW REEDER / C EDDY / P MADAR / E BUTTEL
1969R ENGLISHP LOCKK LAWSON / P LOCKF MORRIS / K LAWSON / P LOCKJ GIRDHAM / R ENGLISH / K LAWSON / P LOCK
1968R ENGLISHF O'SULLIVANN VIGENSER / K VIGENSERJ GAYNOR / R ENGLISH / V EMERYD GLEDENNING / R ENGLISH / K LAWSON / P LOCK
1967P LOCKG WOODP LOCK / K LAWSONF MORRIS / J WOODHOUSE / C HEEGERR PILLIDGE / W MORRISON / G WOOD / F GROTTO
1966J WOODHOUSEC HEEGERJ PACHOLLI / F GROTTOLR SMITH / F O'SULLIVAN / C HEEGERD GLEDENNING / R ENGLISH / K LAWSON / P LOCK
1965G WOODR JAUNCEYK LAWSON / P LOCKJ DRIUSSI / R HALL / J PACHIOLI / F GROTTO
1964M KINNELP LOCKR TOMS / R JAUNCEY
1963H SARGEANTP RHEUBENJ DRUISSI / F GROTTO
1962K LAWSONJ REYNOLDSC HEEGER / J BIRD
1961C HEEGERJ REYNOLDSJ DRUISSI / F GROTTO
1960H SARGEANTJ REYNOLDSS BUCKLAND / J TOMLIN
1959H SARGEANTJ REYNOLDSJ DRUISSI / F GROTTO
1958H SARGEANTS BUCKLANDP LOCK / J REYNOLDS
1957H SARGEANTS BUCKLANDP LOCK / J REYNOLDS
1956H SARGEANTJ STAPLETONF KIDD / H SARGEANT
1955F DELSANTOS BUCKLAND / J TOMLIN
1954V MARSHF DELSANTO / OH BAKER

Men’s Championships (Minors/Seniors)

YEARMINOR SINGLESOVER 60'S SINGLESOVER 60'S PAIRSMINOR PAIRSHANDICAP PAIRS
2020M. LANGFIELD, G. SHORTV. PELLIZZARO, G. WILLIAMS
2019C. HEDGESG. SHORTM. LANGFIELD, G. SHORTM. RASHLEIGH, C. HEDGESE.SECKOLD / B.TWIST
2018M.ROPPOLAE.SECKOLDD.AITKEN, A.TALBOTD.MEDIATI, C.TONKINE.SECKOLD / B.TWIST
2017K ANDERSONE KLAASSENB PENDERGAST, K BELLL UDOVICIC, I MIHALICB MURPHY / M PIETERSEN
2016D MILLSG BAKULICG PIVA, P SCAMARDELLAK ANDERSON, C MILLSM BERWICK JNR / J BERRY
2015D BONDB LANCASTERC McGOLDRICK, D BONDL MURPHY, C McKIERNANM BERWICK JNR / J BERRY
2014E MILLSA McFARLANEI VARGAS, P SCAMARDELLAJ ROPPOLA, M ROPPOLAC LI / E KLAASSEN
2013S AMOSAG BAKULICP BIRD,D BOULIZOSA NEWBOLD, C MARTIND BOULIZOS / B NORMAN
2012J WILTONG BAKULICB PENDERGAST, K BELLB. ARTHUR/ J MILETOT SARTORETTO / D SCARCELLA
2011R. FORDJ HUGHESG BAKULIC, D SCARCELLAJ. MICALLEF / T. SARTORETTOG STANWELL / B LANCASTER
2010R. COOKB. BALL/ S. AMOSAA FELTON / B LANCASTER
2009K. WEBSTERV. BRESCIA / P. BIRDR WILLIAMS / B LANCASTER
2008A. PETKOVICA. CONNELL / M. COUSENSD SHANNON / L SELBY
2007N. EVANSR. KHOURY / B. SAJNOVICG JONES / G HUGHES
2006G. BAKULICB. WILLIAMS / J POSADASB BIRCH / G HUGHES
2005J. MCKENZIEG. BAKULIC / R. BAKULIC
2004J. BONIFACER. FORD / M. DALLA-VECCHIA
2003K. CASSERLYP. JAMES / J. JENSEN
2002R. ANDRISKES. OBILINOVIC / S. MILOVANOVIC
2001S. MILOVANOVICR. ANDRISKE / N. EVANS
2000J. FELTONR. LAMY / K. CASSERLY
1999A. KENNEDYN. STANTON / W. BAKER
1998R ZDEBSKIM PICKERING / P NELSON
1997M CLARKER REESE / P NELSON
1996T CRAIGIEA FELTON / J FELTON
1995P NAVAREZF STRECKBEIN / M O'NEIL
1994B TAYLORNOT PLAYED
1993A CHAMBERSR SILVERSTONE / E WARDLE
1992V GAVINB SCRINE / S MICALLEF
1991P SCHOFIELDJ GRIME / M COTLE
1990E WILCOCKR FLYNN / B ARSCOTT
1989G HOGG
1988H MERCER
1987F CUNEO
1986B RINALDO
1985P GANT
1984D TOLLAND
1983D EGGLETON
1982D DANIEL
1981B JAMES
1980J MINERS
1979J HALL
1978H KOWE
1977A ABRAHAMS
1976G ASHURST
1975D LEGGATT
1974K POLLARD
1973J DANIELS
1972M DUBOIS
1971J STONE
1970A JAMES
1969K SALMON
1968E BUTTEL
1967J MACINANTE
1966F MORRIS
1965N HOWELL
1964W WAYSIDE
1963N VIGENSER
1962J SALECICH
1961L PESOTTO
1960J HOBSON
1959W MORRISON
1958F O'SULLIVAN

Ladies Championships (Majors)

YEARMAJOR SINGLESRUNNER UPMAJOR PAIRSMAJOR TRIPLESMAJOR FOURS
2020D.HAYMANM.GIORGIP.WALKER / J.SHORT / B.SMITH / B.QUINLAN
2019D.HAYMANM.PARCELLB.SMITH / B.QUINLANJ.WATSON / S.BERGHOFER / D.HAYMANP.WALKER / J.SHORT / B.SMITH / B.QUINLAN
2018D.HAYMANB QUINLANJ.BIANCHETTO / D.HAYMANE.FIELD / A.JOHNS / D.HAYMANE.FELKIN / J.MATTHEWS / J.WATSON / A.JOHNS
2017B QUINLANS RENSHAWJ.WORSLEY / S.RENSHAWE FIELD / JL WORSNOP / D HAYMANJ.SHORT / D.CRAGG / E.WEST / J.WAI WAI
2016S BERGHOFERJL WORSNOPA JOHNS / B QUINLANE FIELD / JL WORSNOP / D HAYMANI McBRIDE / E FIELD / JL WORSNOP / D HAYMAN
2015JL WORSNOPJ AGARJ AGAR / A JEFFERYC WALTHER / J AGAR / S RENSHAWM ALCHIN / S HILLYER / S RUMBLE / B QUINLAN
2014S RUMBLEB QUINLANJ AGAR / A JEFFERYD CRAGG / D SCHOEMAKER / J WAI WAIM ALCHIN / S HILLYER / S RUMBLE / B QUINLAN
2013S RENSHAWB STRATTONB. BRIGHT / M. GIORGIN DIXON / E FIELD / D ORBACHE FELKIN / B BRIGHT / M PARCELL / C CROUCHE
2012K WRIGHTM PARCELLJ. AGAR/ K WRIGHTM. ALCHIN / S. RUMBLE / B. QUINLANB. STRATON / L. MOBBS / E. FIELD / M. GIORGI
2011J AGARB QUINLANK. COTTRELL / J. KEEGANL. SCARCELLA / M. PARCELL / J. AGARO. NAZARENKO / S. BROOKER / M. RIVERA / K. BONIFACE
2010K COTTRELLA JOHNSJ. AGAR / K. WRIGHTL. MCKIERNAN / S. RENSHAW / K. COTTRELLM. SMITH / C. CASSERLY / H. SMITH / K. WRIGHT
2009C DUKEL PRIDEAUXJ. AGAR / M. SMITHM. PARCELL / A. JOHNS / M. SMITHM. PARCELL / J. AGAR / A. JOHNS / M. SMITH
2008C DUKEB QUINLANK.. BONIFACE / C. DUKEL. PRIDEAUX / J. AGAR / S. RENSHAWL. PRIDEAUX / H. SMITH / J. ROLPH / B. QUINLAN
2007K MURPHYS RENSHAWH. SMITH / J. ROLPHA. BRESCIA / J. LAYTON / K. MURPHYL. HAMSHERE / D. BRIEN / M. SMITH / B. QUINLAN
2006K MURPHYM THOMASK. MURPHY / J. ROLPHM. GIORGI / J. WAIWAI / B. QUINLANL. HAMSHERE / D. BRIEN / M. SMITH / B. QUINLAN
2005K MURPHYJ LAYTONL. THOMAS / S. RENSHAWJ. BISHOP / J. ROLPH / D. BRIENJ. BISHOP / P. STANTON / J. LAYTON / K. MURPHY
2004K MURPHYP HOCKINGSJ. LAYTON / K. MURPHYJ. BISHOP / J. ROLPH / D. BRIENJ. BISHOP / P. STANTON / J. LAYTON / K. MURPHY
2003B QUINLANS RENSHAWS. RENSHAW / B.QUINLANP. STANTON / C. CASSERLY / K. MURPHYV. ANDREW, I. FONG-YIP, C. CHRISTIE, D. BRIEN
2002S RENSHAWH SMITHC. CHRISTIE / J. WAIWAIJ. BISHOP / S. RENSHAW / B. QUINLANC. CASSERLY / G. PIVA / B. STRECKBEIN / M. GIORGI
2001K MURPHYC CASSERLYS. RENSHAW / B. QUINLANI. FONG-YIP / S. MACINTOSH / C. CHRISTIEV. HATCHER / I. ALLARD / B. MUNRO / H. SMITH
2000K MURPHYS RENSHAWS. RENSHAW / D. ROCHEG. VENTURATO / M. HEININGER / D. ROCHER. CLARK / R. WOOD / S. RENSHAW / K. MURPHY
1999P ROBSONH. SMITHR WOOD / K MURPHYG. VENTURATO / D. THOMAS / M. MURRAYV. WEST / P. RUBENACH / V. ANDREW / L. YOUNG
1998K MURPHYV ANDREWR WOOD / K MURPHYR WOOD / N CAMPBELL / P ROBSONP RUBENACH / V WEST / V ANDREWS / L YOUNG
1997H SMITHB MUNROI FONG-YIP / C CHRISTIEG PIVA / B MUNRO / H SMITHP MASONWELLS / V HATCHER / C GRIME / B MUNRO
1996P RUBENACHB MUNROH SMITH / P ROBSONB MUNRO / H SMITH / P ROBSONB MUNRO / P RUBENACH / H SMITH / P ROBSON
1995B STRECKBEINC CHRISTIER WOOD / B STRECKBEINB MUNRO / H SMITH / P ROBSONB MUNRO / P RUBENACH / H SMITH / P ROBSON
1994H SMITHB STECKBEINJ FLYNN / J DAWESP SARTOR / C CHRISTIE / M HEININGERB MUNRO / P ROBSON / P RUBENACH / H SMITH
1993H SMITHM HEININGERC CHRISTIE / B STRECKBEINP SARTOR / V HATCHER / M HEININGERC CHRISTIE / P SARTOR / M HEININGER / B STRECKBEIN
1992H SMITHB MUNROH SMITH / P ROBSONM HEININGER / B STRECKBEIN / P SARTORP ROBSON / P SARTOR / B MUNRO / P MAINE
1991H SMITHB MUNROP SARTOR / P ROBSONP WELLS / E ARSCOTT / D THOMASP MAINE / E ARSCOTT / V HATCHER / M HEININGER
1990M HEININGERH SMITHP SARTOR / P ROBSON
1989H SMITHI KUNJASICH / R CLARK
1988P SARTORH SMITH / J JULIUS
1987P LEMONJ RINALDO / P ROBSON
1986J RINALDOE LOVETT / B MUNRO
1985H SMITHP SARTOR / P SUMNER
1984P SARTORP SARTOR / P SUMNER
1983P SUMNERE LOVETT / V WEST
1982J RINALDOJ RINALDO / R CLARK
1981J RINALDOB KLEPPEN / P ARROWSMITH
1980P SARTORR DOWNEY / M SALACICH
1979R DOWNEYR DOWNEY / C ELDRIDGE
1978R DOWNEYP ARROWSMITH / B KLEPPEN
1977M BECKHAUSP ARROWSMITH / B KLEPPEN
1976S LOCKT DRYDEN / S LOCK
1975S LOCKT DRYDEN / S LOCK
1974NOT PLAYEDT DRYDEN / S LOCK
1973S LOCKJ WALLACE / M BURLING
1972T DRYDENJ WALLACE / M BURLING
1971M HODGESONB KLEPPEN / J HARDMAN
1970S LOCKT DRYDEN / S LOCK
1969B KLEPPENT DRYDEN / S LOCK
1968B TAYLORT DRYDEN / S LOCK
1967S LOCKT DRYDEN / S LOCK
1966B TAYLORA LIEVORE / M BURLING
1965M JAUNCEYB TAYLOR / I GIBSON
1964M JAUNCEYE HENDERSON / E LYNCH
1963N DANNG PROWSE / M BURLING
1962M JAUNCEYM JAUNCEY / N DANN
1961M JAUNCEYM JAUNCEY / R STANTON
1960M JAUNCEYM JACKSON / M WOOTTON
1959M GARDINERJ RUSSELL / M GARDINER
1958M GARDINERI GIBSON / N DANN
1957N DANNG PROWSE / B CRAWFORD
1956B SARGEANT
1955B SARGEANT
1954M PROWSE

Ladies Championships (Minors / Seniors)

YEARMINOR SINGLESCONSISTENCY SINGLESMINOR PAIRSGRADED PAIRSMIXED PAIRS
2020
2019K.LYALLJ BIANCHETTOD.McCORM. FORD / M.McQUILLANJ.WATSON / H.SMITHJ.SHORT / G.SHORT
2018R.LORDD.ORBACHR.LORD / B.SMITHJ.SHORT / J.BIANCHETTOR.LORD / J.LORD
2017K WILLIAMSS BERGHOFERR MURRAY / K WILLIAMSK WILLIAMS / JL WORSNOPM PULA / J WAIWAI
2016O NAZARENKOJ BIANCHETTOJ GAMBRILL / A RUMBLEC WALTHER / J WORSNOPB SMITH / B TWIST
2015A HUMPHRIESA JEFFERYP WALKER / A HUMPHRIESP WALKER / A JEFFERYB SMITH / B TWIST
2014S MILLSS RUMBLEE SCUNDI / J ADAMA RUMBLE / J AGARM ROPPOLA / S RENSHAW
2013C ALLOMESA JEFFERYM PREECE / J MATHEWSM BROOKS / A JEFFERYB MORTHORPE / B QUINLAN
2012J. MILETOM GIORGIA. CHAPLIN/ B STRATTONS RUMBLE / C EDMONDS
2011M. SMITHS RUMBLEO. NAZARENKO / S. BROOKERM RIVERIA / P GIRDLER
2010B. STRATTONS RUMBLEL. LOTTEY / M. SMITHG. HOLT / A. JOHNS
2009S. BROOKERM THOMASE. BRESKI / L. SCARCELLAS. RUMBLE / M. BERGHOFER
2008E. FELKINL THOMASC. CASSERLY / P. CROCKERC. COOPER / B. QUINLAN
2007L. MOBBSD BRIENE. FELKIN / J. BIRDA. NGUYEN / M. PIETERSEN
2006G. PIVAL. WILLIAMS / L. MOBBSS. RENSHAW / S. ANDERSON
2005L. THOMASE. JENSEN / M. GIORGI K. TREZISE / B. QUINLAN
2004J. BIRDJ. BISHOP / S. CHAMBERSK. TREZISE / B. QUINLAN
2003P. STANTONG. PIVA / I. ALLARDK. TREZISE / B. QUINLAN
2002T. SARTORETTOP. NEWBOLD / P. STANTONM. HEININGER / T. ANTRAM
2001C. CASSERLYH. SCHWENCKE / J. DEKLEYNP. STANTON / D. MAITLAND
2000M. GIORGIC. GRIME / S. HARRIS
1999I. FONG-YIPM. HEININGER / S. GARVEY
1998L YOUNGP REDMAN / K WALSH
1997D THOMASR DAWES / A LAGUZZA
1996P BUIKH SMITH / B MORGAN
1995R WOODR WOOD / P NORRIS
1994C CHRISTIEH SMITH / K LINDLEY
1993P HILLR TAYLOR / B TAYLOR
1992J MOXOMJ STANFORD / C SANDILANDS
1991B BRYENH SMITH / K LINDLEY
1990B MUNROC GRIME / T SCHOFIELD
1989P SARTOR / W GREEVES
1988N KENNA / L KENNA
1987J MOXON / M COTTLE
1986P SARTOR / B HARRIS
1985P SUMNER / C SUMNER
1984P SARTOR / F HADDON
1983P SARTOR / F HADDON
1982P SARTOR / F HADDON
1981J RINALDO / E BUTTEL
1980E ASHURST / G ASHURST
1979R DOWNEY / K DOWNEY

Junior Championships

YEARJUNIOR SINGLESRUNNER UPJUNIOR PAIRSRUNNERS UPJUNIOR STATE REPS
2019COREY HEDGESDANIEL FORDNIC HANKINSON & REBEKAH LORDJASMINE SMITH & DANIEL FORDREBEKAH LORD
2018COREY HEDGESREBEKAH LORDJASMINE SMITH & JESSICA SMITHJASMINE HEDGES & REBEKAH LORDREBEKAH LORD
2017BRIANNA SMITHJESSICA SMITHDANIEL FORD & COREY HEDGESTAMEAKA HEDGES & DAVOR NIKOLICB SMITH, J SMITH, J LORD, Z CORR-JOHNSON, R LORD
2016BRIANNA SMITHLUKE GRAINGERZAC CORR-JOHNSON & LUKE GRAINGERDAVOR NIKOLIC & JOSH LORDBRIANNA SMITH, LUKE GRAINGER
2015LUKE GRAINGERALEX BOHANNONLUKE GRAINGER & ZAC CORR-JOHNSONJESSICA SMITH & BRIANNA SMITHBRIANNA SMITH
2014JAMIE-LEE WORSNOPSHANIA MILLSDAVOR NIKOLIC & JAMIE-LEE WORSNOPALEX BOHANNON & CHASE MCKIERNANJAMIE-LEE WORSNOP & SHANIA MILLS
2013JAMIE-LEE WORSNOPETHAN MILLSETHAN MILLS & CHASE MCKIERNANSHANIA MILLS & JAMIE-LEE WORSNOPJAMIE-LEE WORSNOP
2012ETHAN MILLSJAMIE-LEE WORSNOPSHANIA MILLS & JAMIE-LEE WORSNOPCAROLINE ALLOMES & JENA MILETOJAMIE-LEE WORSNOP
2011PHILLIP CLARKECHASE MCKIERNANJENA MILETO & JAMIE-LEE WORSNOPETHAN MILLS & CHASE MCKIERNAN

Subscribe to Our Newsletter:

St Johns Park Bowling Club Group

© 2020 St Johns Park Bowling Club. All rights reserved. Powered by Getmilk